Casalonga UPC rules of procedure
Powered by Casalonga
Version: 20 June 2013

ARTICLE 70Court fees

(1) Parties to proceedings before the Court shall pay court fees.

(2) Court fees shall be paid in advance, unless the Rules of Procedure provide otherwise. Any party which has not paid a prescribed court fee may be excluded from further participation in the proceedings.
...
Please login to continue reading.


Registering with the site

You have requested to take part in a forum reserved for registered visitors.

Personal identifiers

Enter your personal information here. You will receive a registration confirmation shortly by email. Such email may have been considered as spam. If you do not find it in your inbox nor in your spam, please send an email to contact@upc-casalonga.eu.

(Your password must contain at least 6 characters.)

Required fields are indicated with a « * »


New visitor ?

Subscribe